Golden Enja vom Krämerwald

Jugend-Alpensieger 2018

Jüngstenklasse

Enja mit 7,5 Monaten

Datum

Ort

Richter/Richterin

Errungener Erfolg

08.04.17

Chemnitz

A. Polgar

vielversprechend
Platz 1

22.04.17

Münchberg

R. Gabriel

vielversprechend

Platz 3

29.04.17

Diedersdorf

V. Wilk

vielversprechend

06.05.17

Erfurt

J. Eberhardt

vielversprechend

Platz 1

Best Puppy

07.05.17

Erfurt

L. De Ridder-Onghena

vielversprechend

Platz 1

Best Puppy

BIS

04.06.17

Neunkirchen

P. Macheten

vielversprechend

Platz 1

10.06.17

Hannover

C. Lohmann

vielversprechend

Platz 1

11.06.17

Hannover

G. Orrù

vielversprechend

Platz 2

Jugendklasse

Enja mit 11 Monaten

Datum

Ort

Richter/Richterin

Errungener Erfolg

25.06.17

Winsen-Luhe

Colm Beattie

vorzüglich

01.07.17

Meisdorf

M. Draganescu

sehr gut

Platz 4

22.07.17

Bernburg

Dagmar Winter

vorzüglich

Platz 2

VDH Res. Anw. Dt. JCH

CAC-J-R

06.08.17

Bremen

Beate Ting

vorzüglich

19.08.17

Hammoor

Filip Johnsson

sehr gut

02.09.17

Paderborn

Jayne May

vorzüglich

Platz 2

CAC-J-R

CAC (VDH)-J-R

09.09.17

Erkrath

Josephine Glynn

vorzüglich

01.10.17

Rostock

Lene Johansen

vorzüglich

08.11.17

Leipzig

W. Trumpfheller

sehr gut

09.11.17

Leipzig

Gisela Werner

sehr gut

25.11.17

Cloppenburg

Per Iversen

sehr gut

13.01.18

Nürnberg

W. Trumpfheller

vorzüglich

Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

Alpen-Jugendsieger 2018

               Zwischenklasse

Enja mit 21 Monaten

Datum

Ort

Richter/Richterin

Errungener Erfolg

10.03.18

Offenburg

Stefan Sinko

vorzüglich

Platz 4

08.04.18

Chemnitz

Peter Machetanz

vorzüglich

28.04.18

Lingen

Leos Jancik

vorzüglich

Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Res. CACIB

05.05.18

Diedersdorf

Liz Keene

vorzüglich

Platz 1

CAC

CAC-VDH

24.06.18

Meisdorf

Timmy Ursula Ralfe

vorzüglich

Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

18.08.18

Hammoor

Andrzej Stepinski

vorzüglich

Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

CAC-Res.

               Offene Klasse

Enja mit 2 Jahren und 4 Monaten

Datum

Ort

Richter/Richterin

Errungener Erfolg

22.09.18

Paaren

Ruth Scholz

vorzüglich

Platz 4

06.10.18

Rostock

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyek

vorzüglich

Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

CAC-Res.

Res. CACIB

10.11.18

Karlsruhe

Kalvo Kriisk

vorzüglich

Platz 4

11.11.18

Karlsruhe

Bertil Lundgren

vorzüglich

01.12.18

Cloppenburg

Deborah Vernon

vorzüglich

26.01.19

Herrenberg

David Hutchison

vorzüglich

Platz 1

CAC

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Beste Hündin

BOS

09.03.19

Offenburg

Andrea Geller

vorzüglich

06.04.19

Cloppenburg

Rikke Borring

vorzüglich

13.04.19

Chemnitz

Gerda Kastl

vorzüglich

Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

28.04.19

Leipzig

Judit Beke

vorzüglich

04.05.19

Klaistow

Hilary Male

sehr gut

05.05.19

Zeestow

Frank Whyte

vorzüglich

19.05.19

Dortmund

Alessandro Zeppi

vorzüglich